产品中心

F-tone Networks ||兼容产品中心

EPON_GPON_xPON全系列

EPON_GPON_xPON全系列

EPON,GPON,10GEPON,XGPON,WDMPON:F-tone Networks专业研发生产EPON,GPON,10GEPON,XGPON,WDMPON等全系列PON设备,提供PON技术与应用资讯,包括PON技术发展趋势,及PON网络PON技术应用与PON技术解决方案。

GPON (18)

北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的GPON,EPON,XPON等,适用于FTTB/FTTH/FTTD等多种应用场合可以充分满足运营商在竞争激烈、业务发展迅速变化的大环境中,快捷方便地开展高带宽和多业务服务的需求。
GPON

EPON (29)

北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的GPON,EPON,XPON等,适用于FTTB/FTTH/FTTD等多种应用场合可以充分满足运营商在竞争激烈、业务发展迅速变化的大环境中,快捷方便地开展高带宽和多业务服务的需求。
EPON

XPON (3)

北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的GPON,EPON,XPON等,适用于FTTB/FTTH/FTTD等多种应用场合可以充分满足运营商在竞争激烈、业务发展迅速变化的大环境中,快捷方便地开展高带宽和多业务服务的需求。
XPON

工业级EPON (8)

北亿纤通专业研发制造工业级GPON,工业级EPON,导轨式ONU,POE ONU100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
工业级EPON

工业级GPON (2)

北亿纤通专业研发制造工业级GPON,工业级EPON,导轨式ONU,POE ONU100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
工业级GPON

导轨式ONU (2)

北亿纤通专业研发制造工业级GPON,工业级EPON,导轨式ONU,POE ONU100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
导轨式ONU

POE ONU (5)

北亿纤通专业研发制造工业级GPON,工业级EPON,导轨式ONU,POE ONU100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
POE ONU

OCH (3)

北亿纤通专业研发制造OCH,OCH100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
OCH

MDU (7)

北亿纤通专业研发制造MDU,MDU100%完美兼容华为,华三,中兴,峰火,思科等等全系列设备厂家。我们的产品海量交付给国防、军工、航空、航天、兵器、舰船、雷达、电子、核工业、军事、电力、铁路、医疗、交通、通信、电信、政府、国防科技工业系统内大专院校及科研院所。
MDU

FTH系列安防工业EPON (57)

北亿纤通立足于构建新一代光接入网,针对宽带运营商和接入层持续增长的带宽需求,提供各种容量的OLT局端设备和系列化的ONU用户端设备。ONU设备可为用户提供数据RJ45、电话RJ11、有线电视RF等丰富的接口类型,适应FTTB/FTTH/FTTD等多种应用场合,可以充分满足运营商在竞争激烈、业务发展迅速变化的大环境中,快捷方便地开展高带宽和多业务服务的需求。
 1ge+1fe+wifi+voice+catv epon onu compatible with olt

1ge+1fe+wifi+voice+catv epon onu compatible with olt

Functional Feature:Support EPON Standard of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0 Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID Support POTS interface for VOIP Service Support CATV interface for Video Service and control by OLT Support QoS and DBA Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration Support Firewall function and IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable syste.

 ftth 1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

ftth 1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

Feature ofM121:Compatible with 802.3ah,Support up to 8LLID Alarm of Power off Support IGMP Snooping Support remote online updating of software Data Encryption Support,Protection of User Date Safety Function of Bandwidth Control Based on Service,Support DBA Ports on User Isolated Support 802.1Q VLAN,Qos,Management for Priority of Service Support remote monitoring/data diagnosis function,end user configuration/incident detection Remote Loop testing Centralized Management on OLT Side Optical Link Distence Testing Support.

 GPON OLT C++ Optical Module 2.5G/1.25G 20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm gpon olt sfp

GPON OLT C++ Optical Module 2.5G/1.25G 20KM TX1490nm/RX1310nm gpon olt sfp

Product Features:Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C++ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring Receiver RESET,Signal Detect,RSSI function indication (RESET,RX_SD,RSSI) SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Operation case temperature 0~70°C RoHS6 compliance.

 high quality onu price 1.25g fiber optic 1 GE GEPON EPON ONU

high quality onu price 1.25g fiber optic 1 GE GEPON EPON ONU

Color is optional Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation,etc. Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;Support power-off alarm function ,easy for link problem detection Support broadcasting storm resistance function Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP,convenient for maintenance.

 sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt

sfp module epon olt px20 7dBm epon olt

Product Features:Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ Enhanced GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP,Single SC connector, Digital Diagnostic Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Burst Digital Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) Single 3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial RoHS-6 compliance.

1000BASE-PX20++ EPON OLT SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-PX20++ EPON OLT SFP Transceiver

SC BIDI SFP Single Mode Transceiver;Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472;Hot-pluggable;Single +3.3 Power Supply.
Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE,1490nm Continuous Mode Transmitter and 1310nm Burst Mode APD-TIA Receiver.Typical data rate 1.25 Gbps,Maximal reach 20km,Comply with China Telecom EPON equipment technical requirement V2.1 1000BASE-PX20++.

10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port EPON OLT

10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port EPON OLT

Product Overview:EPON OLT 8PON is a small capacity and enhancement mode cassette EPON OLT,meeting the requirements of ITU-T G.984/G.988 and relative standards of China Telecom/Unicom EPON,possessing super EPON access capacity, carrier-class reliability and the complete security function.It can satisfy long-distance optical fiber access requirement on account of its excellent management,maintenance and monitoring capability,abundant service features and flexible network mode. EPON OLT 8PON can be used with network management system so as to provide users with the perfect solution.It provides 8*downlink EPON port,4 *GE combo port,2*Alarm port and 2* 10G SFP+ port for uplink.The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving.EPON OLT 8PON is suitable for Broadcast three in one,video surveillance network,enterprise LAN, Internet of Things,etc.

1GE +1FE WIFI CATV Ports Gpon Epon Ont Onu Compatible Huawei zte

1GE +1FE WIFI CATV Ports Gpon Epon Ont Onu Compatible Huawei zte

Functional Feature:Support EPON and GPON Mode,and switch mode automatically Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID Support QoS and DBA Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration Support Firewall function and IGMP snooping multicast feature Support  LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance Support CATV interface for Video Service Support POTS interface for Voip Service Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to  maintain stable system.

1GE 3FE WIFI CATV PHONE Router FTTH GPON ONT ONU

1GE 3FE WIFI CATV PHONE Router FTTH GPON ONT ONU

Functional Feature:Support EPON and GPON Mode, and switch mode automatically Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID Support QoS and DBA Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration Support Firewall function and IGMP snooping multicast feature Support  LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance Support CATV interface for Video Service Support POTS interface for Voip Service Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to  maintain stable system.

1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

Feature ofM121:Compatible with 802.3ah,Support up to 8LLID Alarm of Power off Support IGMP Snooping Support remote online updating of software Data Encryption Support,Protection of User Date Safety Function of Bandwidth Control Based on Service,Support DBA Ports on User Isolated Support 802.1Q VLAN,Qos,Management for Priority of Service Support remote monitoring/data diagnosis function,end user configuration/incident detection Remote Loop testing Centralized Management on OLT Side Optical Link Distence Testing Support.

1GE single port gpon ont fiber optic gpon onu

1GE single port gpon ont fiber optic gpon onu

Feature:Color is optional Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data encryption,group broadcasting,port Vlan separation,etc. Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;Support power-off alarm function,easy for link problem detection Support broadcasting storm resistance function Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP,convenient for maintenance.

1GE single port gpon ont fiber optic huawei gpon onu

1GE single port gpon ont fiber optic huawei gpon onu

Feature:Color is optional Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control; In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance Support data encryption,group broadcasting,port Vlan separation,etc. Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA) Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software; Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;Support power-off alarm function,easy for link problem detection Support broadcasting storm resistance function Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system Support software online upgrading EMS network management based on SNMP,convenient for maintenance.

1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU

1GE+1FE EPON GEPON ONU

Functional Feature:Support EPON Standard of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0 Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID Support QoS and DBA Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration Support Firewall function and IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system.

1ge+1fe+wifi+catv+Voice Epon Gepon ont onu

1ge+1fe+wifi+catv+Voice Epon Gepon ont onu

Functional Feature:Support EPON Standard of China Telecom EPON CTC3.0 Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID Support POTS interface for VOIP Service Support CATV interface for Video Service and control by OLT Support QoS and DBA Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration Support Firewall function and IGMP Snooping/Proxy multicast feature Support LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable syste.

1U Pizza-Box OLT Series

1U Pizza-Box OLT Series

Pizza-Box OLT series products is 1U high 19 inch rack mount product.The features of the OLT are small,convenient,flexible,easy to deploy,high performance.It is appropriate to deploy in an compact room environment.The OLT can use for“Triple-Play",CPN,IP Camera,Enterprise LAN and IOT applications.It is a high performance products.

[12 3 4  >>  
光纤收发器 光纤交换机 光纤网卡 | 光端机 光通信设备 兼容光模块  光模块 | 技术支持
                   

    

 

©2019 F-tone Networks. All Rights Reserved. Designed By F-tone Networks

Search