产品中心

F-tone Networks ||兼容产品中心

光纤收发器

光纤收发器

光纤收发器,是一种将短距离的双绞线电信号和长距离的光信号进行互换的以太网传输媒体转换单元,在很多地方也被称之为光电转换器(Fiber Converter)。产品一般应用在以太网电缆无法覆盖、必须使用光纤来延长传输距离的实际网络环境中,且通常定位于宽带城域网的接入层应用。光纤收发器价格也是比其它通信设备低同时,光纤收发器连接图也比较简易!

百兆光纤收发器 (18)

百兆光纤收发器(又名百兆光电转换器)是一种快速以太网转换器,光纤收发器全面兼容IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u、IEEE802.1d标准。支持全双工、半双工、自适应三种工作模式。按光纤分为:百兆双纤光纤收发器、百兆单纤光纤收发器、百兆多模光纤收发器、百兆单模双纤光纤收发器
百兆光纤收发器

千兆光纤收发器 (9)

千兆光纤收发器(又名千兆光电转换器)是一种千兆以太网转换器,光纤收发器全面兼容IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u、IEEE802.1d标准。支持全双工、半双工、自适应三种工作模式。按光纤分为:千兆双纤收发器、千兆单纤收发器、千兆多模光纤收发器、千兆单模单纤收发器、千兆单模双纤收发器、纯千兆光纤收发器
千兆光纤收发器

万兆光纤收发器 (1)

万兆光纤收发器,10G以太网光电转换器是我司针对大数据,高速率数字宽带网络而设计的,主要用于城域光纤数字宽带网络升级扩容,大容量服务器数据传输。该产品以高品质、高可靠性、高带宽、低价位的设计思路,为用户提供带宽充足、性能稳定、功能强大、可用于电信级运营服务的宽带光纤网络解决方案。
万兆光纤收发器

POE光纤收发器 (3)

北亿纤通专业研发生产POE光纤收发器,POE百兆光纤收发器,POE千兆光纤收发器,POE单模光纤收发器,POE多模光纤收发器,POE 1光多电口收发器,POE工业级光纤收发器,以太网供电(Power over Ethernet,简称PoE)也称为PoE供电,是一种可以在以太网路中透过双绞线来传输电力与资料到装置上的技术...
POE光纤收发器

机架式光纤收发器 (5)

北亿纤通机架光纤收发器(2U)是一款经济型的用于机房的转换机架。最多可允许插入14/16/17个不同型号的卡式光纤收发器,主、备电源集中供电并可自动切换。可将最多14/16/17个10/100M自适应的多模及单模光纤收发器卡集中装在一个机架中,统一供电。我司机架光纤收发器有AC220V和 DC-48V...
机架式光纤收发器

POE光纤交换机 (11)

北亿纤通专业研发生产POE光纤交换机,POE百兆光纤交换机,POE千兆光纤交换机,POE单模光纤交换机,POE多模光纤交换机,POE 1光多电口交换机,POE工业级光纤交换机,以太网供电(Power over Ethernet,简称PoE)也称为PoE供电,是一种可以在以太网路中透过双绞线来传输电力与资料到装置上的技术...
POE光纤交换机

环网光纤收发器 (2)

北亿纤通专业研发生产POE光纤收发器,POE百兆光纤收发器,POE千兆光纤收发器,POE单模光纤收发器,POE多模光纤收发器,POE 1光多电口收发器,POE工业级光纤收发器,以太网供电(Power over Ethernet,简称PoE)也称为PoE供电,是一种可以在以太网路中透过双绞线来传输电力与资料到装置上的技术...
环网光纤收发器

微型光纤收发器 (7)

北亿纤通专业研发生产微型光纤收发器,迷你型以太网光纤收发器,迷你微型以太网光纤收发器,微型以太网光纤收发器,微型单模光纤收发器,微型多模光纤收发器, 微型千兆光纤收发器, 微型百兆光纤收发器, 微型单模单纤光纤收发器, 微型工业级光纤收发器,迷你微型光纤收发器迷你微型,单模光纤收发器,迷你微型多模光纤收发器,迷你微型千兆光纤收发器,迷你微型百兆光纤收发器,迷你微型单模单纤光纤收发器,迷你微型工业级光纤收发器;北亿纤通/F-tone Networks专业研发生产的迷你微型以太网光纤收发器,广泛应用于电力,电信,金融,交通,工控,军工,城市安防、石油石化等诸多行业,并和众多行业客户建立了长期稳定的合作关系
微型光纤收发器

导轨工业光纤收发器 (29)

北亿纤通是一家国际性高新技术企业,专注军工/工业/商业通信领域。研发生产的小型1光2电工业级光纤收发器,小尺寸1光1电工业级光纤收发器,2光4电工业级光纤收发器,2光2电即插即用工业级光纤收发器,2光1电工业级光纤收发器,1光4电工业级光纤收发器,1光2电工业级以太网光纤收发器,1光1电工业级光纤收发器...
导轨工业光纤收发器

千兆工业收发器 (9), 百兆工业收发器 (15)

工业光通信接口转换器 (7)

工业光通信接口转换器: ·工业串口数据光端机 ·串口至光纤转换器 ·串口至RS485转换器 ·串口至RS422转换器 ·串口至RS422/485隔离器 ·RS422/485隔离器 ·4路串口隔离转换器 ·8路串口隔离转换器 ·串口光电隔离驱动器 ·串口光电隔离保护器 ·串口至CAN协议转换器 ·14路光纤MODEM机架 ·无源串口光纤转换器
工业光通信接口转换器
0/100/1000M 20KM dule fiber optic Media converter

0/100/1000M 20KM dule fiber optic Media converter

10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet.It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX network segments, meeting long-distance,high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet workgroup users’ needs, achieving high-speed remote interconnection for up to 100 km’s relay-free computer data network.With steady and reliable performance, design in accordance with Ethernet standard and lightning protection,it is particularly applicable to a wide range of fields requiring a variety of broadband data network and high-reliability data transmission or dedicated IP data transfer network,such as telecommunication,cable television,railway, military,finance and securities,customs,civil aviation,shipping,power,water conservancy and oilfield etc,and is an ideal type of facility to build broadband campus network,cable TV and intelligent broadband FTTB/FTTH networks.

10 / 100 /1000m Sc Single Fiber Single mode 1310/1550nm 20KM

10 / 100 /1000m Sc Single Fiber Single mode 1310/1550nm 20KM

With steady and reliable performance, design in accordance with Ethernet standard and lightning protection,it is particularly applicable to a wide range of fields requiring a variety of broadband data network and high-reliability data transmission or dedicated IP data transfer network,such as telecommunication, cable television,railway, military,finance and securities, customs, civil aviation,shipping, power, water conservancy and oilfield etc, and is an ideal type of facility to build broadband campus network,cable TV and intelligent broadband FTTB/FTTH networks.

10/100/1000M SFP media converter

10/100/1000M SFP media converter

10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX network segments, meeting long-distance,high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet workgroup users’ needs,achieving high-speed remote interconnection for up to 100 km’s relay-free computer data network.With steady and reliable performance,design in accordance with Ethernet standard and lightning protection, it is particularly applicable to a wide range of fields requiring a variety of broadband data network and high-reliability data transmission or dedicated IP data transfer network,such as telecommunication,cable television,railway, military,finance and securities,customs,civil aviation,shipping,power,water conservancy and oilfield etc,and is an ideal type of facility to build broadband campus network,cable TV and intelligent broadband FTTB/FTTH networks.

10/100M dule fiber optic Media converter

10/100M dule fiber optic Media converter

Features:In accordance with Ethernet standards IEEE802.3 10Base-T,IEEE802.3u 100Base-T and 100Base-FX Supported Ports:SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported at twisted pair port Auto MDI/MDIX supported without need of cable selection Up to 6 LEDs for status indication of optical power port and UTP port External and built-in DC power supplies provided 128 K’s data buffer RAM Support for low-delay time pure data transmission and full/half-duplex flow control. Built-in watch-dog timer to monitor any error in internal data exchange.

10/100M Media Converter 20KM

10/100M Media Converter 20KM

Feature:Auto negotiation function allows UTP ports to auto select 10/100M and Full Duplex or Half Duplex.The UTP port supports the connection of MDI/MDI-X auto crossover. Singlemode Fiber:the max distance up to 60km Supporting the max 1536 byte Ethernet packet Supporting flow control Adopting internal power supply.

10/100M single mode single fiber 20km mini Media Converter

10/100M single mode single fiber 20km mini Media Converter

The Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over multimode or single mode optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10Mbps,or 100Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments.The optical interface operates at a 100Mbps Ethernet rate.LED indicators are provided for rapidly ascertaining equipment operating status.

10/100m Single Port 20KM Sc Fiber Media Converter

10/100m Single Port 20KM Sc Fiber Media Converter

10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical media converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet.It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100 Base-TX and 100 Base-Fx network segments,meeting long-distance,high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet workgroup users’needs, achieving high-speed remote interconnection for up to 120 km’s relay-free computer data network.We can offer dual fiber multi-mode as well single fiber single-mode.

光纤收发器 光纤交换机 光纤网卡 | 光端机 光通信设备 兼容光模块  光模块 | 技术支持
                   

    

 

©2019 F-tone Networks. All Rights Reserved. Designed By F-tone Networks

Search